La mise par classe :
BRUNSON Eric - A8W
KNAPICK Hervé - 206 WRC A8W
GAUTIER Arnaud GAUTIER Régine Subaru Impreza WRC A8W
ROUSSEL Yannick - 306 MAXI A 7k
THOMAS Michel - CAILLERE Yoann CLIO WILLIAMS A 7k
DUTOT Michel - RUEL Morgan MITSU LANCER EVO 9 A 8
CROSNIER Ludovic - ANDRIEU Vincent SUBARU Impreza A 8
LEBLUT Guillaume - LORENZON Christophe MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo VI A 8
MENARD Sébastien - CLIO R.3 R 3c
COLIN Alain - VERMEIRE Sébastien CLIO R.3 R 3c
DEFLUBE Guillaume BOIXEL Cyrille Renault Clio R3
NOURRY Michel - HERVE Laurence PROSCHE 996 GT3 GT 10
BOULAYE Daniel BOULAYE Emmanuel BMW Z3 M Coupé GT10
JANNE Leopold - DESANGLOIS Florian R.5 GT TURBO N 4
PESTEL Jean-Luc - HUET Olivier MITSU LANCER EVO 5 N 4
ROPERS Pascal - NOURRY Anne-Sophie MITSU LANCER EVO 8 N 4
BOURGEOIS Michel - OLLITRAULT Juliette MITSU LANCER EVO 8 N 4
RAGOT Pierre - OPSOMER Mathieu MITSUBISHI Lancer Evi VIII MR N 4
BOCQUET Pascal VAY Arthur Mitsubishi Evo 8 N4
ROBERT Cédric BLONDEL Thomas Mitsubishi Evo 7 N4
PUSTELNIK Stéphane Renault Mégane RS N4
JORIS Sébastien - LEBRUN Thierry SAXO V.T.S A 6k
FLEURY Nicolas - BATTE Frédéric 206 XS A 6k (FORFAIT)
LEGOUPILLOT Philippe - DESFONTAINES Eric SAXO V.T.S A 6k
LECHATELLIER Julien - 206 XS A 6k
TOUSSAINT Stéphane - VAN SANTE Pascale 206 XS A 6k
STEPHAN Christian STEPHAN Muriel Honda S2000 GT9
ASTOUL Laurent - GOHIER Arnaud C2 R2 MAX R 2b
FOUCHET Emmanuel - MAQUAIRE Grégory 306 S.16 A 7
HUNOT Cédric - MIMIEUX Frédéric CLIO RS A 7
CAILLAUX Eric - JEAN Jérôme 309 G.T.I S.16 A 7
ROUSSEAU Steeve - FAICT Marie CLIO S.16 A 7
GARET Thomas - MONARD Valentin 206 RC A 7
MARTIN Patrice - MOUSSA Marie-Hélène CLIO RS A 7
LECLERC Ludovic - AUBRY Nicolas PEUGEOT 306 FA 7
LEBRETON Cédric - HARANG Robin RENAULT Clio A 7
VEILLEPEAU Sébastien LEFRANCOIS Sylvain Renault Clio Ragnotti A7
ALEMANY Sébastien LETALLEC Véronique Peugeot 206 RC A7
PLADEAU Philippe PLADEAU Brice Peugeot 306 S16 A7
PESTEL Laurent - COLETTE Alexandre CLIO WILLIAMS F2000 14
GOULEY Philippe - GOULEY Patricia BMW 318 COMPACT F2000 14
TOUCHAIS Max - DE SAINT DENIS Maurice CLIO RS F2000 14
SALLES Tony - LEVERD Wilfried 205 G.T.I F2000 14
BOUVARD Cédric - CLIO S.16 F2000 14
COUREL Vincent - CLIO RS F2000 14
SERAY Sylvain - PSCHEIDT Isabelle RENAULT Clio RS F2000 14
PINSON Roland - DESCHAMPS Stéphane RENAULT Clio RS F2000 14
BLANDAMOUR Benjamin - PINEL Renaud BMW 320I E30 F2000 14
DOLLEY Anthony MARTIN Ludovic Peugeot 206 S16 F2-14
ROBERT Patrice BMW Compact F2-14
BANNIER Thierry - FORD SIERRA COSW Z 15
HEMERY Damien - VAUQUELIN Jennifer 206 RC N 3
JULIEN Adrien - PETIT Sébastien CLIO RS N 3
MARTIN Nicolas - BERHAULT Romain CLIO RS N 3
DESSOUDE Nicolas - CHAUVIN Jacques 306 S.16 N 3
SCHEPENS Yohann - PLANTAGENEST Jennifer CLIO WILLIAMS N 3
LANGLET François-Xavier LECOQ Céline Renault Clio Ragnotti N3
CHEFDEVILLE Dominique LANGLE Patrick Renault Clio RS N3
LEVILLAIN Nicolas AUBRY Mathias Renault Clio Williams FN3
JORIS Stéphane - PATTE-JOIGNEAUX Corinne SAXO V.T.S A 6
EDOUARD Philippe - BOUDIN Patrick 106 S.16 A 6
FLOURY Marc - FOLLIN Christophe SAXO V.T.S A 6
ROUSSEAU David - SAXO V.T.S A 6
CHAUFFRAY Thomas DENIS Benoit Citroen Saxo VTS A6
CAUSIER Bruno BLANCHARD Sébastien Citroen Saxo VTS A6
ALLEAUME Christian - VAN OOSTERWYCK Jérôme 106 RALLYE A 5k
DRENO Thomas - DRENO Gilles 106 S.16 F2000 13
LEON Patrice - LEON Nadia GOLF G.T.I F2000 13
LAVAL Gérard - COUESNON Delphine SAXO V.T.S F2000 13
CAHAGNE Stéphane - JAMES Laurent SAXO V.T.S F2000 13
FRANCO Yohann - RAULINE Clément SAXO V.T.S F2000 13
LECAMUS Pascal - JEAN Matthieu CITROEN C2 VTS F2000 13
DU SUAU DE LA CROIX Matthieu JEANNE Charlotte Citroen Saxo F2-13
LOIR Romain - CIQUOT Laure 205 RALLYE A 5
GASNIER Jonathan - LOISEAU Amélie 106 X.S.I A 5
LALEMAN Thierry - LALEMAN William 106 X.S.I A 5
JOLY Guy - BREVAL Mathieu 205 RALLYE A 5
LEMARCHAND Mickael DELABARRE François-Xavier Peugeot 106 A5
COIGNARD Kévin - BRIAND Benjamin SAXO V.T.S N 2
CATEL Thibault - FIHUE Gwénnaelle 106 S.16 N 2
LHERONDEL Philippe - LHERONDEL Cyril 106 S.16 N 2
BUSSON Christophe - BUSSON Jules PEUGEOT 106 S16 FN 2
FOULON Nicolas - MARTIN Stéphanie 106 S.16 N 2
FAGNEN Florian - CATHERINE Gwenael AX SPORT F2000 12
GASPIN Philippe - GASPIN Vincent 106 X.S.I F2000 12
MOULINET Cédric - BRIFFARD Dorine 106 S.16 F2000 12
SOHIER Benoit - ACHER Damien 106 RALLYE F2000 12
FLAMBARD David - FLAMBARD Alexis 205 RALLYE F2000 12
ALLEAUME Sébastien - ALLEAUME Olivier 106 X.S.I F2000 12
SAMSON Jean-Jacques - RAUT Dominique 106 X.S.I F2000 12
DUCHESNE Anthony - THOMAS Anthony 205 RALLYE F2000 12
LIBERGE Pascal - MARIE Hélène 205 RALLYE F2000 12
JEANBLANC Patrice - JEANBLANC Antoine TWINGO F2000 12
THIROUIN Stéphane RAIMBAULT Franck Peugeot 205 Rallye F2-12
LIARD Julien LECAMUS Florian Citroen AX Sport F2-12
BELLENGER Stéphane Renault Twingo F2-12
JOLY Maxime - JOLY Julien 106 X.S.I N 1
MARTINAIS Mathieu - AX G.T.I N 1
LAIGNEL Laurent - PEUGEOT 106 Xsi FN 1
BOUCHARD Didier - ESSELINE Sophie AX N 1
GALLIER Benjamin FESAUET Mickael Peugeot 106 Rallye FN1
FAVRIL Alexandre CHALOTS Antoine Peugeot 106 XSI FN1
FAUVEL Florent - MAULION Karine TWINGO F2000 11
MAINEULT Jonathan - HEMERY Jérémy CINQUECENTO F2000 11
LEVILLAIN Pascal - DAUFRESNE Roger RENAULT Twingo F2000 11
Autre :
MONTIGNY Arnaud - MONTIGNY Nathalie SUBARU Impreza
CHOUQUET Mickael - EJUERARD Marc
PRUVOT Xavier PRUVOT Nathalie
LANTOINE Mathieu
source de stephane